Kamolchanok

425615_273446469445565_1188703467_n (1)

Name: Kamolchanok  Chantien  ㋡ “
Nickname : Fon.

Birthday :  5  June  , 1995

Age : 17
Height : 166 cm.
Weight : 47 kg.

Studying at : Kratumban Wisetsamutkun School. ♣

face book : https://www.facebook.com/PK.Monkey.Fu.

https://www.facebook.com/W55.15

Twitter : https://twitter.com/#!/AmourDG16.

║▌│█│║▌║││█║▌│║▌║█│▌║▌║││█║▌▌║║▌│█│║▌║││█║▌│║▌║█│▌║▌║││█║▌▌║

Share this:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s